Record Details, Tyke (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101027000000101027
Tournament514027425140843102803585
Regular Season404012417061216711010133108
Overall1019041901211012911022219170200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces00000010100111010011
Arthur Aces 22020819211011941301928
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2101001310100182020031
Glouchester00000010101111010111
Guelph Regals 21010291010392020518
Owen Sound North Stars101061010016620111216
Pelham00000010100121010012
Six Nations 3 110065000000110065
Stayner Hitman00000020202182020218
West Grey 1010271010272020414
West Grey Rampage2020132110104930301730
Whitby 3101046000000101046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Community Centre00000020206182020618
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A00000010100181010018
Creemore00000021106102110610
Durham Arena000000101027101027
Iroquois Park Sports Centre110065000000110065
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre000000100166100166
Luther Vipond (Brooklin)101046000000101046
North Huron Wescast Community Complex6060216000000060602160
Stayner Memorial Arena00000030302333030233
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC2020101900000020201019
West End Recreation Centre - Pad 1000000101039101039
West Grey - Durham000000101049101049
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 2:29 PM