Record Details, Tyke (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101027000000101027
Tournament00000051408435140843
Regular Season40401241605119601009131101
Overall50501448111912710316114141151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces00000010100111010011
Arthur Aces 21010410211011931201519
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2101001310100182020031
Glouchester00000010101111010111
Guelph Regals 21010291010392020518
Owen Sound North Stars000000100166100166
Pelham00000010100121010012
Stayner Hitman00000020202182020218
West Grey 101027000000101027
West Grey Rampage10106910104920201018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Community Centre00000020206182020618
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A00000010100181010018
Creemore00000021106102110610
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre000000100166100166
North Huron Wescast Community Complex30304290000003030429
Stayner Memorial Arena00000030302333030233
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC2020101900000020201019
West End Recreation Centre - Pad 1000000101039101039
West Grey - Durham000000101049101049
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 6:33 PM