Organization Calendar (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 14, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20
Midget - Halton Hills Tournament
Tyke - Tyke Zone Playoffs
Peewee - Peewee Zone Playoffs
Tyke - Zone Tyke Playoffs
Midget
9:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Timberwolves
Moldmaster Sportsplex [4]
Midget
2:00 PM
vs. Six Nations 3
Moldmaster Sportsplex [Final]
Bantam #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Bantam #1
8:00 PM
@ West Grey
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound North Stars
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey Rampage
Peewee
11:00 AM
vs. West Grey Rampage 2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - pad 2 (Brantford)
Tyke
2:30 PM
vs. Arthur Aces 2
Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - pad 2 (Brantford)
Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals 3
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - pad 2 (Brantford)
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
Tyke - Tyke Zone Playoffs
Peewee - Peewee Zone Playoffs
Novice - Novice Zone Playoffs
Tyke - Zone Tyke Playoffs
Tyke
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
8:00 PM
@ Milton Mavericks
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
@ West Grey
Bantam #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
8:00 PM
vs. Milton Mavericks
Novice
11:00 AM
@ West Grey Rampage 2
Novice
3:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
Novice - Novice Zone Playoffs
Novice
10:00 AM
@ Owen Sound North Stars 2
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice
7:30 PM
vs. West Grey 1
Bantam #1
8:30 PM
vs. West Grey 1
Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM
@ West Grey 1
Midget
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 7:14 PM