Schedule & Results (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 14 20198:00 PMPeeweeCentre Wellington Mohawks 2Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A
May 14 20199:00 PMIntermediateOwen Sound North StarsJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
May 15 20197:00 PMPeeweeArthur AcesArthur Community Centre
May 21 20197:00 PMBantam #2Cambridge Chiefs 2North Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 21 20198:00 PMMidgetArthur AcesNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 22 20196:30 PMTykeGuelph Regals 2North Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 22 20197:30 PMNoviceMilton Mavericks 2North Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 22 20198:30 PMIntermediateGuelph RegalsSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
May 23 20196:30 PMTykeOwen Sound North StarsJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
May 23 20197:30 PMNoviceOwen Sound North StarsJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
May 23 20198:00 PMBantam #2Arthur AcesArthur Community Centre
May 27 20197:30 PMPeeweeOwen Sound North StarsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 27 20198:30 PMMidgetOwen Sound North StarsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 29 20196:00 PMTykeCentre Wellington Mohawks 2Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A
May 29 20197:30 PMMidgetCentre Wellington Mohawks 2Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
May 29 20198:00 PMBantam #1Guelph Regals 2West End Recreation Centre - Pad 1
May 29 20198:30 PMIntermediateOwen Sound North StarsSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
May 30 20197:00 PMBantam #1Kitchener Braves 2Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
May 30 20198:00 PMBantam #2West Grey RampageSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 03 20196:30 PMTykeWest Grey RampageWest Grey - Durham
Jun 03 20197:30 PMPeeweeCentre Wellington Mohawks 2Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 03 20198:30 PMBantam #2Arthur AcesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 04 20197:00 PMBantam #1Centre Wellington Mohawks 2North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jun 04 20198:00 PMMidgetMilton MavericksNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jun 04 20199:00 PMIntermediateOwen Sound North StarsJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
Jun 05 20196:30 PMTykeCentre Wellington Mohawks 2North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jun 10 20198:00 PMBantam #2West Grey Durham Arena
Jun 10 20198:00 PMBantam #1Centre Wellington Mohawks 2Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A
Jun 10 20199:00 PMMidgetCentre Wellington Mohawks 2Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A
Jun 11 20197:00 PMNoviceMilton MavericksMilton Sports Centre MSC -pad A
Jun 11 20199:00 PMIntermediateCambridge ChiefsGalt Arena Gardens
Jun 12 20196:30 PMTykeArthur Aces 1Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 12 20197:30 PMNoviceGuelph Regals 3Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 12 20198:30 PMIntermediateOwen Sound North StarsSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 17 20197:30 PMPeeweeGuelph Regals 3Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 17 20198:30 PMBantam #2Arthur AcesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 17 20199:00 PMMidgetArthur AcesArthur Community Centre
Jun 18 20197:00 PMPeeweeOwen Sound North StarsJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
Jun 18 20198:00 PMBantam #1Kitchener Braves 2Albert McCormick Arena (West)
Jun 18 20198:00 PMMidgetOwen Sound North StarsJulie McArthur Regional Rec Centre
Jun 20 20198:00 PMBantam #1Cambridge Chiefs 2Galt Arena Gardens
Jun 24 20197:00 PMTykeGuelph Regals 2West End Recreation Centre - Pad 1
Jun 24 20197:30 PMPeeweeArthur AcesSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 26 20196:30 PMTykeArthur Aces 2Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 26 20197:30 PMNoviceOwen Sound North StarsSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jun 26 20198:30 PMIntermediateCambridge ChiefsSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jul 02 20197:00 PMBantam #1Brantford WarriorsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jul 02 20198:00 PMPeeweeGuelph Regals 3Victoria Road Recreation Centre
Jul 02 20198:00 PMMidgetCentre Wellington Mohawks 2North Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jul 03 20197:00 PMNoviceWest Grey RampageNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jul 03 20198:00 PMPeeweeWest Grey RampageNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
Jul 04 20198:00 PMBantam #2Arthur AcesArthur Community Centre
Jul 08 20197:00 PMPeeweeWest Grey RampageWest Grey - Durham
Jul 08 20197:30 PMTykeWest Grey RampageSteve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC
Jul 08 20198:00 PMBantam #1Brantford WarriorsWayne Gretzky Sports Centre - pad 1
Jul 08 20198:00 PMIntermediateGuelph RegalsWest End Recreation Centre - Pad 1
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Monday, May 20, 2019 at 4:28 AM