Record Details, Novice, 2014 (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament30307246231263892613362
Regular Season72503140825127481541015888
Overall10280386414482538624616291150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Akwesasne 2000000101028101028
Arthur Aces10102710101112020318
Brantford Warriors2110121310105631201719
Cambridge Chiefs101001210100122020024
Cambridge Chiefs 21100402101933201133
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2000000101008101008
Centre Wellington Mohawks 3202071310104630301119
Guelph Regals 210108102011121430212024
Hamilton 2000000110095110095
Kitchener Braves 2000000101027101027
Oshawa 3000000110042110042
Sarnia #2 Pacers101024000000101024
Stayner Hitman101035110054211089
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000101027101027
Arthur Community Centre3030724201141450411138
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A00000020204142020414
Don Beer - Pad 200000022001372200137
Elora Community Centre000000101079101079
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Whitby) - Pad 4000000101028101028
Listowel Memorial Arena3120202400000031202024
North Huron Wescast Community Complex4130111600000041301116
Preston Memorial Arena00000021106122110612
Stayner Memorial Arena000000110054110054
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre - pad 1000000101056101056
West End Recreation Centre - Pad 1000000100155100155
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 9:32 AM