Record Details, Bantam #2 (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101006101006
Tournament50503465050134100100480
Regular Season505034340402289090571
Overall1001006891001003682002009157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces202011720201194040236
Barrie 2000000101006101006
Brantford Warriors00000010100121010012
Cambridge Chiefs 210100100000001010010
Kawartha lakes10101100000001010110
Nepean 310100100000001010010
Six Nations 3 20202130000002020213
South shores 000000101008101008
St Catherines 3000000101014101014
Stayner Hitman000000101004101004
Strathroy Screaming Eagles10100101010062020016
TBA 10100130000001010013
West Grey 000000101018101018
West Grey Rampage101026101001202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Community Centre00000020201192020119
Creemore00000010100121010012
Creemore 10101101010082020118
Delpark home Centers 210100101010062020016
Don Beer 2 000000101004101004
Durham Arena000000101018101018
Gemini Sportsplex000000101006101006
North Huron Wescast Community Complex20200200000002020020
Port Dover 101018000000101018
Port Dover arena10100130000001010013
Port dover arena 000000101014101014
Rickard Pad B 101015000000101015
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC30303230000003030323
West Grey - Durham000000101001101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 8:11 AM