Record Details, Midget (North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110020110020
Tournament87105733550037151312109448
Regular Season6141213751312126112724263
Overall148517870117316041251582138111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Aces101071110103720201018
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2311110103111111062222120
Hamilton 222001590000002200159
Midland 1100821100722200154
Milton Mavericks21108911006232101411
Owen Sound North Stars1010291010372020516
Pelham1100851100642200149
Shelburne00000022001572200157
Simcoe Timberwolves110082000000110082
Six Nations 3 2110121300000021101213
Thunder Bay 000000110092110092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Community Centre000000101037101037
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex(Fergus) - Pad A000000210175210175
Creemore Arena00000022001562200156
Elora Community Centre000000101045101045
Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex000000110072110072
Iroquois Park Sports Centre220016811009433002512
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre000000101037101037
Milton Sports Centre-Rink B000000110062110062
Moldmaster Sportsplex5410332300000054103323
North Huron Wescast Community Complex5041173400000050411734
Stayner Memorial Arena1100821100632200145
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex -SKMC110043000000110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit North Perth Outlaws Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northperthoutlaws.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 7:46 AM